BMB International Performance Tour
Southeast Asia  2018

Preliminary Travel Roster by Section  (4/14/17)












Anderson, Logan    Alto Sax
Carlson, Emma    Alto Sax
Christiansen, Kayla    Alto Sax
Dahlberg, Jason    Alto Sax
Dax, Rachel    Alto Sax
Frost, Jenna    Alto Sax
Hall, Melanie    Alto Sax
Matek, Lex    Alto Sax
Miller, Kirsten    Alto Sax
Olsen, Elena    Alto Sax
Palubiski, Macayla    Alto Sax
Peichel, Sarah    Alto Sax
Peterson, Austin    Alto Sax
Stefonik, Karlie    Alto Sax
Stickney, Ben    Alto Sax
Tollison, Nicholas    Alto Sax
Walkowiak, Nick    Alto Sax
Ward, Nicole    Alto Sax
Wollman, Timothy    Alto Sax
Foley, Sheila    Alto Sax or Drum Line
Bartels, Emily    Alumnus
Kevan, Justin    Alumnus
Lofy, David    Alumnus
Marris, Ted    Alumnus
Olson, Sam    Alumnus
Richolson, Trace    Alumnus
Spatenka, Trent    Alumnus
DuChene, Travis    Baritone
Everson, Nathan    Baritone
Konsela, Brad    Baritone
Marten, Mitchell    Baritone
Mienke, Kristina    Baritone
Orton, Brock    Baritone
Rauland, Anastasia    Baritone
Beal, Michaela    Clarinet
Berner-Milner, Isaiah    Clarinet
Bloom, Kaitlin    Clarinet
Critelli, Mikala    Clarinet
Devick, Tristan    Clarinet
Dingeldein, Sara    Clarinet
Egge, Jennifer    Clarinet
Havlicek, Jessica    Clarinet
Kaiser, Paige    Clarinet
Klinkner, Angela    Clarinet
Kuechenmeister-Ramsey, Christian    Clarinet
Limberg, Ryan    Clarinet
Mitiku, Abbie    Clarinet
Radtke, Natasha    Clarinet
Rosa, Tessa    Clarinet
Stubbe, Synclare    Clarinet
VanHandel, Nicole    Clarinet
Zimbauer, Loralei    Clarinet
Gebhard, Tessia    Colorguard
Hallowell, Lauren    Colorguard
Nelson, Auna    Colorguard
Weinberger, Marinne    Colorguard
Daniels, Mallory    Dancer
Donovan, Kayla    Dancer
Hurst, Emilia    Dancer
Johnson, Ashley    Dancer
Kestner, Madeline    Dancer
Baron, Carleen    Drum Line
Becker, Elli    Drum Line
Demchuk, Conner    Drum Line
Dentinger, Jacob    Drum Line
Dwelle, Isabelle    Drum Line
Esterberg, Kory    Drum Line
Esterburg, Jake    Drum Line
Freeman, Cassaundra    Drum Line
Gease, Darin    Drum Line
Glodosky, Isabelle    Drum Line
Gutzmer, Josiah    Drum Line
Jacobson, Abby    Drum Line
Kalthoff, Evan    Drum Line
Laundrie, Braedon S.    Drum Line
Mason, Abby    Drum Line
Moyer, Jacob    Drum Line
Pelle, Ryan    Drum Line
Phalen, Patrick    Drum Line
Sabel, Jacob    Drum Line
Schmitz, Dave    Drum Line
Sletteland, Olivia    Drum Line
Swafford, Connor    Drum Line
Witak, Krista    Drum Line
Zirnhelt, Zachary    Drum Line
Edgington, Catherine    Drum Major
Amundsen, Eric    Guest
Amundsen, Mary    Guest
Amundsen, Melissa    Guest
Amundsen, Micah    Guest
Anderson, Dad    Guest
Anderson, Mom    Guest
Berner-Milner, Carlene    Guest
Cooper, Amanda    Guest
Dax, Aubree    Guest
Dee, Guest    Guest
Dee, Guest    Guest
Dingeldein, Joe    Guest
Dugan, Andrew    Guest
Hermanson, Alex    Guest
Konrad, Darryl    Guest
Konrad, Shelley    Guest
Kovacic, Julie    Guest
Limberg Guest    Guest
Mason, Leslie    Guest
Mason, Richard    Guest
Masterson, Timothy    Guest
Masterson, Tracey    Guest
Meyer, Brooklyn    Guest
Morris, Vicki    Guest

Moseman, Heidi    Guest
Moseman, John    Guest
Post, Denise    Guest
Post, Doug    Guest
Tutor, Shaun    Guest
Baron, Carleen    Mellophone
Hainlen, Elizabeth    Mellophone
Larson, Vanessa    Mellophone
Moseman, Corey    Mellophone
Wendlandt, Jamison    Mellophone
Berns, Lauren    Piccolo
Berreth, Ali    Piccolo
Broschard, Rebecca    Piccolo
DeRidder, Maria    Piccolo
Gavigan, Renee    Piccolo
Hetcher, Abby    Piccolo
Jarvi, Hannah    Piccolo
Keith, Emily    Piccolo
Kovacic, Georgia    Piccolo
Libera, Rachel    Piccolo
Line, Breanna    Piccolo
Logan, Ally    Piccolo
Lucas, Eleanor    Piccolo
Pakanich, Lauren    Piccolo
Paulich, Katie    Piccolo
Post, Alanna    Piccolo
Post, Alanna    Piccolo
Rhutasel, Katheryn    Piccolo
Sanders, Elizabeth    Piccolo
Sanders, Lizzy    Piccolo
Stangel, Emily    Piccolo
Stukel-Mclean, Zoie    Piccolo
Sullivan, Erin    Piccolo
Sutton, Ashley    Piccolo
Wilson, Bailey    Piccolo
Zblewski, Susannah    Piccolo
Burr, Ryan    Sousaphone
Distad, Colby    Sousaphone
Erdman, Spencer    Sousaphone
Firminhac, Max    Sousaphone
Pankratz, Cole    Sousaphone
Sarosiek, Jacob    Sousaphone
Smith, Cody    Sousaphone
Zimmerman, Sam    Sousaphone
Dee, Guy    Staff
Dickerson, Randy    Staff
Gibson, Diedre    Staff
Stewart, John    Staff
Akey, Andrew    Tenor Sax
Amundsen, Jonah    Tenor Sax
Frisk, Liam    Tenor Sax
Gade, Amanda    Tenor Sax
Gathje, Brittany    Tenor Sax
Masterson, Ross    Tenor Sax
McMahon, Daniel    Tenor Sax
Morsching, Molly    Tenor Sax
Ruthy, Stephen    Tenor Sax
Vasterling, Brieanna    Tenor Sax
Wiese, Kurtis    Tenor Sax
Zajac, Jonathan    Tenor Sax
Bartel, Kathryn    Tenor Sax or Clarinet
Anderson, Cameron    Trombone
Anderson, Miranda    Trombone
Barrie, Ali    Trombone
Dougherty, Nathan    Trombone
Dufresne, Jeff    Trombone
Gamerl, Destiny    Trombone
Haas, Wyatt    Trombone
Hoff, Peyton    Trombone
Ijzer, Erin    Trombone
Mason, Alexander    Trombone
Maurer, Michael    Trombone
McBain, August    Trombone
Reinighaus, Anika    Trombone
Strasser, Bailey    Trombone
Thompson, Andrew    Trombone
Trushenski, Kevin    Trombone
Wahl, Josiah    Trombone
West, Kyle    Trombone
Zeidel, Maggie    Trombone
Benoy, Jacob    Trumpet
Cook, Robert    Trumpet
Fuhrman, Jacob    Trumpet
Gaffron, Lauren    Trumpet
Gundrum, Alissa    Trumpet
Gundrum, Alissa    Trumpet
Heidelberger, Emily    Trumpet
Hipke, Sarah    Trumpet
Hoffman, Leslie    Trumpet
Huth, Brody    Trumpet
Jacobson, John    Trumpet
Jordan, Heather    Trumpet
Karow, Jon    Trumpet
Knapp, John    Trumpet
Lane, Katherine    Trumpet
Marcus, Kathleen    Trumpet
Meyer, Brooklyn    Trumpet
Meyer, Brooklyn    Trumpet
Onken, Emily    Trumpet
Pederson, Alex    Trumpet
Peterson, Caity    Trumpet
Pronschinske, Nathan    Trumpet
Russell, Mikayla    Trumpet
Schuelke, Jacob    Trumpet
Shelstad, Alexis    Trumpet
Sladek, Eleanor    Trumpet
St. Ores, Michael    Trumpet
Walczak, Brittany    Trumpet
Yang, Matt    Trumpet